Resultados

COBS
45
-
14
Old Macks
sábado 20 noviembre
UC
26
-
7
Old Johns
sábado 20 noviembre
Old Georgians
27
-
29
Stade Francais
viernes 19 noviembre
Old Reds
23
-
29
COBS
domingo 14 noviembre
Old Johns
23
-
29
Old Macks
domingo 14 noviembre
Old Boys
52
-
31
PWCC
domingo 14 noviembre
UC
48
-
10
Sporting
sábado 13 noviembre
Troncos
33
-
14
Alumni
sábado 13 noviembre
Old Newlanders
26
-
52
Old Georgians
sábado 13 noviembre
Rucamanque
13
-
11
Stade Francais
sábado 13 noviembre
DOBS
10
-
34
Old Georgians
martes 9 noviembre
Old Macks
30
-
23
Old Boys
sábado 6 noviembre
PWCC
34
-
15
Old Reds
sábado 6 noviembre
Sporting
9
-
23
COBS
sábado 6 noviembre
Alumni
66
-
5
Old Newlanders
sábado 6 noviembre
Stade Francais
39
-
34
Troncos
sábado 6 noviembre
Alumni
20
-
43
Stade Francais
sábado 30 octubre
Old Reds
39
-
27
Sporting
domingo 24 octubre
Troncos
81
-
8
Old Locks
sábado 23 octubre
Old Johns
27
-
PWCC
sábado 23 octubre
Old Boys
26
-
43
UC
sábado 23 octubre
Rucamanque
12
-
21
Alumni
sábado 23 octubre
Old Newlanders
30
-
17
DOBS
sábado 23 octubre
UC
18
-
26
COBS
sábado 16 octubre
PWCC
8
-
26
Old Macks
sábado 16 octubre
Sporting
25
-
33
Old Boys
sábado 16 octubre
Old Johns
40
-
19
Old Reds
sábado 16 octubre
Old Locks
25
-
21
Old Georgians
sábado 16 octubre
Rucamanque
26
-
25
Old Newlanders
sábado 16 octubre
DOBS
19
-
25
Troncos
sábado 16 octubre
Sporting
16
-
13
Old Macks
domingo 10 octubre
PWCC
26
-
63
UC
sábado 9 octubre
COBS
21
-
28
Old Johns
domingo 3 octubre
Old Macks
29
-
26
UC
sábado 2 octubre
Old Georgians
56
-
13
Rucamanque
sábado 2 octubre
DOBS
24
-
34
Alumni
sábado 2 octubre
Troncos
60
-
7
Old Newlanders
sábado 2 octubre
Old Reds
19
-
19
Old Macks
domingo 26 septiembre
Sporting
14
-
27
Old Johns
domingo 26 septiembre
Old Boys
13
-
39
COBS
sábado 25 septiembre
Old Georgians
32
-
18
Troncos
sábado 25 septiembre
Rucamanque
21
-
22
DOBS
sábado 25 septiembre
Old Newlanders
6
-
67
Stade Francais
sábado 25 septiembre
Old Boys
22
-
34
Old Johns
domingo 12 septiembre
UC
44
-
25
Old Reds
sábado 11 septiembre
Stade Francais
78
-
15
DOBS
sábado 11 septiembre
Old Georgians
20
-
22
Alumni
sábado 11 septiembre
Old Macks
29
-
10
Sporting
sábado 11 septiembre
Troncos
24
-
7
Rucamanque
sábado 11 septiembre
COBS
45
-
5
PWCC
sábado 11 septiembre
Old Macks
56
-
21
Old Johns
domingo 5 septiembre
PWCC
15
-
34
Old Boys
sábado 4 septiembre
Stade Francais
79
-
14
Rucamanque
sábado 4 septiembre
COBS
51
-
23
Old Reds
sábado 4 septiembre
Alumni
26
-
12
Troncos
sábado 4 septiembre
DOBS
34
-
17
Old Locks
sábado 4 septiembre